Girls' Basketball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
December 2, 2014 St. John High School @ Warwick High School Warwick High School 5:30pm
December 2, 2014 Medina-Pingree/Buchanan @ Midkota Kensal High School 6:00pm
December 2, 2014 Parshall High School @ Stanley High School Stanley High School 7:00pm
December 2, 2014 Oak Grove @ Fairmount-Campbell-Tintah Campbell-Tintah High School 7:30pm
December 4, 2014 CNDC Tournament @ Rugby Rugby High School 3:01am
December 4, 2014 Oak Grove @ Maple Valley HS Maple Valley HS 7:30pm
December 5, 2014 Stanley High School @ Dunseith High School Minot Auditorium 2:45pm
December 6, 2014 Milnor/North Sargent @ Oak Grove Oak Grove 5:30pm
December 6, 2014 Stanley High School @ Bottineau High School Minot Auditorium 8:00pm
December 8, 2014 Tioga Tournament Tioga High School 4:01am
December 8, 2014 Oak Grove @ Wyndmere/Lidgerwood Wyndmere High School 7:30pm
December 9, 2014 St. John High School @ Four Winds/Minnewaukan Minnewaukan High School 5:30pm
December 11, 2014 Stutsman County Invitational Tournament Jamestown 3:00pm
December 11, 2014 St. John High School @ Westhope-Newburg Newburg High School 5:45pm
December 15, 2014 Oak Grove @ Sargent Central High School Forman Gymnasium 7:30pm
December 16, 2014 Barnes County North @ Midkota Midkota High School 6:00pm
December 16, 2014 Stanley High School @ Des Lacs-Burlington HS Burlington School 7:00pm
December 18, 2014 Rolette/Wolford Comets @ St. John High School St. John High School 4:30pm
December 18, 2014 Midkota @ Carrington High School Carrington High School 7:00pm
December 19, 2014 Killdeer Cowboys @ Stanley High School Stanley High School 7:00pm
December 20, 2014 Park Christian @ Oak Grove Oak Grove 5:30pm
December 22, 2014 Midkota @ Griggs County Central HS Cooperstown High School 4:30pm
January 2, 2015 Oak Grove @ Shiloh Christian HS Shiloh Christian HS 6:30pm
January 3, 2015 Oak Grove @ Dickinson Trinity HS Shiloh Christian HS 12:00pm
January 3, 2015 St. John High School @ Bottineau High School Bottineau High School 4:00pm
January 3, 2015 Midkota @ Four Winds/Minnewaukan Four Winds High School 6:00pm
January 6, 2015 Dunseith High School @ St. John High School St. John High School 4:30pm
January 6, 2015 Ellendale High School @ Midkota Kensal High School 6:00pm
January 6, 2015 Burke County @ Stanley High School Stanley High School 7:00pm
January 6, 2015 Oak Grove @ Hawley Hawley 7:30pm
January 9, 2015 Oak Grove @ Kindred High School Kindred HS 6:00pm
January 9, 2015 Harvey-Wells County @ Midkota Midkota High School 6:00pm
January 12, 2015 Lakota/Edmore @ Midkota Midkota Elementary 6:00pm
January 13, 2015 St. John High School @ Langdon Area High School Langdon Area High School 4:30pm
January 13, 2015 Oak Grove @ Northern Cass High School Northern Cass High School 6:00pm
January 13, 2015 Divide County High School @ Stanley High School Stanley High School 7:00pm
January 15, 2015 St. John High School @ Rolla High School Rolla High School 4:30pm
January 15, 2015 Midkota @ Oakes High School Oakes High School 6:00pm
January 15, 2015 Stanley High School @ Ray High School Ray High School 7:00pm
January 15, 2015 Enderlin High School @ Oak Grove Oak Grove 7:30pm
January 16, 2015 Stanley High School @ Westhope-Newburg Westhope High School 5:45pm
January 17, 2015 St. John High School @ Midkota Devils Lake High School 3:00pm
January 20, 2015 North Star @ St. John High School St. John High School 4:30pm
January 20, 2015 LaMoure-Litchville/Marion @ Midkota Midkota Elementary 6:00pm
January 22, 2015 Oak Grove @ Lisbon High School Lisbon High School 6:00pm
January 22, 2015 MLS Mohall/Sherwood @ Stanley High School Stanley High School 7:00pm
January 24, 2015 Warwick High School @ Oak Grove Oak Grove 4:30pm
January 24, 2015 Stanley High School @ New Town High School New Town High School 7:00pm
January 26, 2015 Dakota Prairie @ Midkota Midkota Elementary 6:00pm
January 27, 2015 St. John High School @ Rolette/Wolford Comets Rolette High School 4:30pm

Showing 1-50 out of 71