Girls' Basketball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
November 27, 2014 Strasburg/Zeeland @ Timber Lake Mobridge 11:00am
December 1, 2014 Four Winds/Minnewaukan @ Carrington High School Carrington High School 6:00pm
December 2, 2014 St. John High School @ Warwick High School Warwick High School 5:30pm
December 2, 2014 South Border Mustangs @ Edgeley-Kulm Kulm High School 6:00pm
December 2, 2014 Washburn High School @ Kidder County Steele High School 6:00pm
December 2, 2014 Medina-Pingree/Buchanan @ Midkota Kensal High School 6:00pm
December 2, 2014 New Salem-Almont High School @ Mott-Regent HS Mott Armory 6:00pm
December 2, 2014 Center-Stanton HS @ Shiloh Christian HS Shiloh Christian HS 6:00pm
December 2, 2014 Rugby High School @ Langdon Area/Munich Langdon Area High School 7:00pm
December 2, 2014 Dakota Prairie @ May-Port CG HS May-Port CG HS 7:00pm
December 2, 2014 Ellendale High School @ Napoleon/G-S Imperials Napoleon High School 7:00pm
December 2, 2014 Westhope-Newburg @ Our Redeemer's HS Westhope High School 7:00pm
December 2, 2014 Parshall High School @ Stanley High School Stanley High School 7:00pm
December 2, 2014 MLS Mohall/Sherwood @ Divide County High School Divide County High School 7:15pm
December 2, 2014 Velva High School @ Max High School Max High School 7:15pm
December 2, 2014 New Town High School @ Ray High School Ray High School 7:15pm
December 2, 2014 Garrison High School @ Surrey High School Surrey High School 7:15pm
December 2, 2014 Tioga High School @ TGU Titans TGU Towner HS 7:15pm
December 2, 2014 Oak Grove @ Fairmount-Campbell-Tintah Campbell-Tintah High School 7:30pm
December 4, 2014 CNDC Tournament @ Rugby Rugby High School 3:01am
December 4, 2014 Lake Region Invitational Devils Lake High School 4:01am
December 4, 2014 St. John High School @ Rugby High School 3:00pm
December 4, 2014 Rugby @ Rugby High School 3:00pm
December 4, 2014 TGU Titans @ Rugby High School 4:30pm
December 4, 2014 New Rockford-Sheyenne High School @ Rugby High School 4:30pm
December 4, 2014 New Salem-Almont High School @ Heart River Belfield High School 4:30pm
December 4, 2014 Drake/Anamoose Raiders @ Rugby High School 6:00pm
December 4, 2014 Rolla High School @ Rugby High School 6:00pm
December 4, 2014 Barnes County North @ Kidder County Steele High School 6:00pm
December 4, 2014 Burke County @ Sawyer High School Sawyer High School 7:00pm
December 4, 2014 Tioga High School @ Trenton High School Trenton High School 7:15pm
December 4, 2014 Harvey-Wells County @ Rugby High School 7:30pm
December 4, 2014 Glenburn High School @ Rugby High School 7:30pm
December 4, 2014 Kittson County Central @ Drayton/Valley-Edinburg Drayton High School 7:30pm
December 4, 2014 Oak Grove @ Maple Valley HS Maple Valley HS 7:30pm
December 4, 2014 Beulah High School @ Shiloh Christian HS Shiloh Christian HS 7:30pm
December 5, 2014 Dunseith High School @ Stanley High School Minot Auditorium 2:01am
December 5, 2014 Westhope-Newburg @ Kenmare High School Minot Auditorium 1:00pm
December 5, 2014 Mandan High School @ Bismarck St. Mary's Bismarck Civic Center 1:30pm
December 5, 2014 New Town High School @ Bottineau High School Minot Auditorium 4:30pm
December 5, 2014 Washburn High School @ Glen Ullin/Hebron Bearcats Underwood High School 4:30pm
December 5, 2014 Fargo North High School @ Minot High School Magic City Campus 5:00pm
December 5, 2014 Strasburg/Zeeland @ Oakes High School Linton High School 5:00pm
December 5, 2014 Richardton-Taylor HS @ Wilton-Wing Underwood High School 5:00pm
December 5, 2014 Solen High School @ Napoleon/G-S Imperials Hazelton-Moffit-Braddock HS 6:00pm
December 5, 2014 Garrison High School @ Warwick High School Turtle Lake-Mercer HS 6:00pm
December 5, 2014 Thompson High School @ Bishop Ryan High School Minot Civic Auditorium 6:15pm
December 5, 2014 Beach High School @ Linton/HMB Lions Linton High School 6:30pm
December 5, 2014 Lewis & Clark--Berthold @ Burke County Bowbells High School 7:00pm
December 5, 2014 Ellendale High School @ South Border Mustangs Ashley High School 7:00pm

Showing 1-50 out of 639