Boys' Basketball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
February 16, 2019 Wilton-Wing @ Strasburg/Zeeland Strasburg High School 36-71
February 16, 2019 Hazen High School @ Center-Stanton HS Center-Stanton High School 3:00pm
February 16, 2019 Four Winds/Minnewaukan @ Shiloh Christian High School Shiloh Christian HS 61-62
February 16, 2019 Jamestown High School @ Watford City Rough Rider Center - Watford City 86-46
February 16, 2019 Beach High School @ Beulah High School Beulah High School 46-74
February 16, 2019 Wyndmere/Lidgerwood @ Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley NDSCS Bonanza 69-47
February 16, 2019 Drake-Anamoose High School @ South Prairie High School South Prairie High School 70-53
February 16, 2019 Bismarck St. Mary's @ Turtle Mountain Community High School Turtle Mountain Comm HS 68-74
February 16, 2019 Dakota Prairie High School @ May-Port CG High School May-Port CG HS 73-55
February 16, 2019 Trenton High School @ Nedrose High School Nedrose 71-72
February 16, 2019 Kidder County High School @ Turtle Lake-Mercer/McClusky Turtle Lake-Mercer Gym 67-58
February 16, 2019 Central Cass High School @ Milnor/North Sargent NDSCS Bonanza 57-56
February 16, 2019 New Salem-Almont High School @ Underwood High School Underwood High School 43-46
February 16, 2019 Lewis & Clark, North Shore @ Garrison High School Garrison High School 68-60
February 16, 2019 New England High School @ Bowman County High School Bowman County High School 45-58
February 16, 2019 Sargent Central High School @ Northern Cass High School NDSCS Bonanza 36-65
February 16, 2019 Ray High School @ Lewis & Clark High School - Berthold Lewis & Clark--Berthold 53-51
February 16, 2019 Parshall High School @ Powers Lake High School Powers Lake High School 48-60
February 16, 2019 Dickinson @ Bismarck Legacy High School Bismarck Legacy High School 51-73
February 16, 2019 TGU Titans @ Harvey/Wells County Harvey High School 61-30
February 18, 2019 Glen Ullin/Hebron @ Grant County HS Grant County HS 63-46
February 18, 2019 Larimore High School @ May-Port CG High School Mayville 57-43
February 18, 2019 North Star @ Grafton Spoilers Grafton High School 48-59
February 18, 2019 Drake-Anamoose High School @ Rolette/Wolford Comets Rolette High School 52-50
February 19, 2019 Shanley High School @ Valley City High School Valley City Hi-Liner Activity Center 95-76
February 19, 2019 Griggs County Central High School @ Barnes County North High School Barnes County North 50-70
February 19, 2019 Washburn High School @ Mott-Regent High School Mott Armory 33-63
February 19, 2019 Grand Forks Red River @ Wahpeton High School Wahpeton High School 58-61
February 19, 2019 Tri-State: Fairmount-Campbell-Tintah-Rosholt @ Hankinson High School Hankinson High School 83-74
February 19, 2019 Williston High School @ Watford City Rough Rider Center - Watford City 42-56
February 19, 2019 Bismarck Century High School @ Minot High School Magic City Campus 63-71
February 19, 2019 Grand Forks Central High School @ West Fargo High School West Fargo High School 54-72
February 19, 2019 Devils Lake Firebirds @ Fargo North High School Fargo North High School 53-62
February 19, 2019 New Rockford-Sheyenne High School @ Rolette/Wolford Comets Rolette High School 75-37
February 19, 2019 Fargo South High School @ West Fargo Sheyenne High School West Fargo Sheyenne High School 54-80
February 19, 2019 Oakes High School @ Maple Valley High School Maple Valley HS 69-66
February 19, 2019 Mandan High School @ Jamestown High School Jamestown HS-Jerry Meyer Arena 78-91
February 19, 2019 Bismarck High School @ Bismarck Legacy High School Bismarck Legacy High School 56-46
February 19, 2019 Dickinson @ Bismarck St. Mary's Bismarck St. Mary's 49-57
February 21, 2019 West Fargo Sheyenne High School @ Fargo North High School Fargo North High School 4:15pm
February 21, 2019 Watford City @ Turtle Mountain Community High School Turtle Mountain Comm HS 67-81
February 21, 2019 Devils Lake Firebirds @ Fargo Davies High School Fargo Davies 56-86
February 21, 2019 Wahpeton High School @ Grand Forks Central High School Grand Forks Central 76-66
February 21, 2019 West Fargo High School @ Fargo South High School Fargo South High School 76-70
February 21, 2019 West Fargo Sheyenne High School @ Fargo North High School Fargo North High School 82-51
February 22, 2019 District 5 Tournament Jamestown Civic Center 1:00pm
February 22, 2019 District 11 Tournament Rugby High School 3:00pm
February 22, 2019 District 12 Minot Auditorium 3:00pm
February 22, 2019 South Prairie High School @ Bishop Ryan High School Minot Auditorium 20-66
February 22, 2019 District 15 Tournament White Shield High School 3:00pm

Showing 1301-1350 out of 1607