Girls' Softball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
April 12, 2019 Bismarck High @ Turtle Mountain Community High School Belcourt HS 6:00pm
April 12, 2019 Washburn High School @ Central McLean Cougars Lake Brekken Softball Complex 6:00pm
April 12, 2019 Fargo North High School @ Fargo Davies High School Fargo Davies 6:30pm
April 12, 2019 Jamestown @ Watford City Koeser Field 24-4
April 12, 2019 Devils Lake Firebirds @ Bismarck Legacy Sanford Health Athletic Complex 6:30pm
April 13, 2019 Grand Forks Central High School @ Dickinson South Hill Complex 0-11
April 13, 2019 Grand Forks Central High School @ Dickinson South Hill Complex 12:00am
April 13, 2019 Dickinson @ Grand Forks Central High School South Hill Complex 22-0
April 13, 2019 Grand Forks Red River @ Minot South Hill Complex 4-10
April 13, 2019 Grand Forks Red River @ Minot South Hill Complex 12:00pm
April 13, 2019 Valley City @ Bismarck Legacy Sanford Health Athletic Complex 12:00pm
April 13, 2019 Jamestown @ Williston Western Star Complex 26-5
April 13, 2019 Grand Forks Red River @ Minot South Hill Complex 3-5
April 13, 2019 Valley City @ Bismarck Legacy Sanford Health Athletic Complex 2:00pm
April 13, 2019 Jamestown @ Williston Western Star Complex 14-4
April 13, 2019 Grand Forks Red River @ Dickinson South Hill Complex 0-14
April 13, 2019 Grand Forks Central High School @ Minot South Hill Complex 6-16
April 15, 2019 Stanley High School @ Heart River South Heart 9-22
April 15, 2019 Des-Lacs Burlington/Lewis & Clark @ Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood/Kenmare/Bowbells Mohall 11-1
April 15, 2019 Westhope/Newburg/Bottineau @ Glenburn High School Glenburn High School 30-14
April 15, 2019 Ray High School @ Minot Bishop Ryan/South Prairie South Hill Complex 8-18
April 15, 2019 Beulah @ Washburn High School Washburn High School 4-17
April 15, 2019 Dakota Prairie @ May-Port-C-G May-Port CG HS 5-11
April 15, 2019 Central McLean Cougars @ Velva-Drake/Anamoose Velva High School 1-10
April 15, 2019 Stanley High School @ Divide County High School Divide County High School 6:00pm
April 15, 2019 Central McLean Cougars @ Velva-Drake/Anamoose Velva High School 6:00pm
April 15, 2019 Grand Forks Red River @ Hillsboro/Central Valley Hillsboro Softball Complex 6:30pm
April 16, 2019 Heart River @ Washburn High School Washburn High School 12-2
April 16, 2019 Fargo North High School @ Fargo South High School Fargo South High School 4:30pm
April 16, 2019 Thompson High School @ Pembina County North Pembina 14-3
April 16, 2019 Velva-Drake/Anamoose @ Westhope/Newburg/Bottineau Westhope Softball Field 18-3
April 16, 2019 Hankinson-Fairmount-Rosholt-Campbell/Tintah-Lidgerwood @ Central Cass High School Central Cass 6-3
April 16, 2019 Grand Forks Red River @ Grand Forks Central High School Apollo Field 4:30pm
April 16, 2019 Bismarck High @ Bismarck Legacy Sanford Sports Complex 19-2
April 16, 2019 Wilton-Wing @ Harvey/Wells County Fessenden 6-3
April 16, 2019 Larimore High School @ Dakota Prairie Dakota Prairie 3-15
April 16, 2019 Watford City @ Minot South Hill Complex 0-23
April 16, 2019 Beulah @ Central McLean Cougars Underwood 9-10
April 16, 2019 May-Port-C-G @ Grafton Spoilers Grafton High School 13-3
April 16, 2019 Jamestown @ Bismarck Century Clem Kelly Complex 4-3
April 16, 2019 Shanley @ Valley City Tharaldson Complex 10-6
April 16, 2019 Rugby High School @ Des-Lacs Burlington/Lewis & Clark Des Lacs-Burlington HS 4:30pm
April 16, 2019 West Fargo Sheyenne High School @ Devils Lake Firebirds Devils Lake 9-0
April 16, 2019 Williston @ Dickinson Dickinson 0-14
April 16, 2019 Garrison/Max @ Stanley High School Stanley High School 17-9
April 16, 2019 Bismarck High @ Bismarck Legacy Sanford Sports Complex 16-6
April 16, 2019 Beulah @ Central McLean Cougars Underwood 6:00pm
April 16, 2019 Fargo Davies High School @ West Fargo High School West Fargo High School 6:15pm
April 16, 2019 Grand Forks Central High School @ Grand Forks Red River Apollo Field 6:30pm
April 16, 2019 Watford City @ Minot Watford City High School 4-14

Showing 101-150 out of 535