Girls' Softball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
April 23, 2019 Bishop Ryan Lions @ Westhope/Newburg/Bottineau Westhope Softball Field 4:30pm
April 23, 2019 Enderlin/Maple Valley @ Kindred - Richland Kindred High School 4:30pm
April 23, 2019 Bismarck High @ Minot Minot 4:30pm
April 23, 2019 Bismarck High @ Minot Minot 4:30pm
April 23, 2019 Mandan High School @ Dickinson Astoria Field at South Side Complex 4:30pm
April 23, 2019 Stanley High School @ Des-Lacs Burlington/Lewis & Clark Burlington Sports Complex 6:00pm
April 23, 2019 Washburn High School @ Wilton-Wing Wilton Softball Field 6:00pm
April 23, 2019 Grand Forks Red River @ Fargo Davies High School Davies High School 6:30pm
April 25, 2019 Grafton Spoilers @ Larimore High School Larimore High School 3:30pm
April 25, 2019 Grand Forks Central High School @ West Fargo High School West Fargo High School 4:30pm
April 25, 2019 West Fargo Sheyenne High School @ Fargo South High School Fargo South High School 4:30pm
April 25, 2019 Thompson High School @ May-Port-C-G May-Port CG HS 4:30pm
April 25, 2019 Northern Cass High School @ Hillsboro/Central Valley Olsen Softball Complex 4:30pm
April 25, 2019 Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood/Kenmare/Bowbells @ Westhope/Newburg/Bottineau Mohall 4:30pm
April 25, 2019 Enderlin/Maple Valley @ Hankinson-Fairmount-Rosholt-Campbell/Tintah-Lidgerwood Hankinson Softball Complex 4:30pm
April 25, 2019 Valley City @ Grand Forks Red River Apollo Field 4:30pm
April 25, 2019 Bismarck Century @ Bismarck High Sanford Sports Complex 4:30pm
April 25, 2019 Bismarck Century @ Bismarck High Sanford Sports Complex 6:00pm
April 25, 2019 Grand Forks Central High School @ West Fargo High School West Fargo High School 6:15pm
April 26, 2019 West Fargo High School @ Chanhassen TBA 2:00pm
April 26, 2019 Thompson High School @ Minot/Ryan Central Cass High School 2:00pm
April 26, 2019 Des-Lacs Burlington/Lewis & Clark @ Central Cass High School Central Cass High School 2:00pm
April 26, 2019 Shanley @ Fargo South High School Fargo South High School 4:30pm
April 26, 2019 Hillsboro/Central Valley @ Heart River Central Cass High School 6:00pm
April 26, 2019 Stanley High School @ May-Port-C-G Central Cass High School 6:00pm
April 26, 2019 West Fargo High School @ Shakopee TBA 7:00pm
April 27, 2019 Thompson High School @ Des-Lacs Burlington/Lewis & Clark Central Cass High School 9:00am
April 27, 2019 Dickinson @ Fargo South High School Fargo South High School 10:00am
April 27, 2019 Hillsboro/Central Valley @ Watford City Central Cass High School 11:00am
April 27, 2019 West Fargo High School @ Chanhassen TBA 11:00am
April 27, 2019 Stanley High School @ Northern Cass High School Central Cass High School 1:00pm
April 27, 2019 West Fargo High School @ St. Michael-Albertville TBA 1:00pm
April 27, 2019 Thompson High School @ Watford City Central Cass High School 3:00pm
April 27, 2019 Hillsboro/Central Valley @ Des-Lacs Burlington/Lewis & Clark Central Cass High School 5:00pm
April 27, 2019 Stanley High School @ Kindred - Richland Central Cass High School 5:00pm
April 29, 2019 Thompson High School @ Larimore High School Larimore 4:30pm
April 29, 2019 Ray High School @ Westhope/Newburg/Bottineau Westhope Softball Field 4:30pm
April 29, 2019 Breckenridge @ Hankinson-Fairmount-Rosholt-Campbell/Tintah-Lidgerwood Hankinson Softball Complex 4:30pm
April 30, 2019 Pembina County North @ Larimore High School Larimore High School 3:30pm
April 30, 2019 Fargo South High School @ Grand Forks Red River Grand Forks 4:30pm
April 30, 2019 Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood/Kenmare/Bowbells @ Stanley High School Stanley High School 4:30pm
April 30, 2019 Thompson High School @ Grafton Spoilers Grafton 4:30pm
April 30, 2019 Hillsboro/Central Valley @ Central Cass High School Central Cass HS 4:30pm
April 30, 2019 Northern Cass High School @ Enderlin/Maple Valley Eagle Field 4:30pm
April 30, 2019 Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood/Kenmare/Bowbells @ Stanley High School Stanley High School 6:00pm
April 30, 2019 Kindred - Richland @ Hankinson-Fairmount-Rosholt-Campbell/Tintah-Lidgerwood Hankinson Softball Complex 7:00pm
May 2, 2019 Dakota Prairie @ Larimore High School Larimore High School 3:30pm
May 2, 2019 Valley City @ Fargo South High School Fargo South High School 4:30pm
May 2, 2019 Pembina County North @ Thompson High School Thompson Softball Complex 4:30pm
May 2, 2019 Enderlin/Maple Valley @ Hillsboro/Central Valley Olsen Softball Complex 4:30pm

Showing 101-150 out of 219