Boys' Basketball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
December 16, 2017 Milnor/North Sargent @ Maple Valley High School Maple Valley HS 42-54
December 16, 2017 Dickinson @ Mandan High School Mandan High School 43-72
December 16, 2017 Shiloh Christian High School @ Bishop Ryan High School Minot/Ryan 50-54
December 16, 2017 Rugby High School @ New Rockford-Sheyenne High School Rugby High School 55-52
December 16, 2017 Garrison High School @ Hazen High School Hazen High School 67-50
December 16, 2017 Rolette/Wolford Comets @ Lakota High School Lakota Community Center 57-50
December 16, 2017 Kenmare High School @ Nedrose High School Velva High School 63-37
December 16, 2017 Mandaree High School @ Alexander High School Alexander High School 55-23
December 16, 2017 Dunseith High School @ St. John High School Rugby High School 71-87
December 16, 2017 Beach High School @ New Town High School New Town High School 62-81
December 16, 2017 Lemmon @ Hettinger/Scranton Hettinger High School 41-73
December 16, 2017 Velva High School @ Our Redeemer's HS Velva High School 36-54
December 16, 2017 Strasburg/Zeeland @ Timber Lake Mobridge HS 41-49
December 16, 2017 LaMoure-Litchville/Marion @ Sargent Central High School Sargent Central High School 52-45
December 16, 2017 Richardton-Taylor High School @ Heart River Dickinson Trinity HS 36-50
December 16, 2017 New England High School @ Killdeer High School Dickinson Trinity HS 54-57
December 16, 2017 Glen Ullin/Hebron @ Mott-Regent HS Dickinson Trinity HS 47-66
December 16, 2017 Bowman County High School @ Dickinson Trinity High School Dickinson Trinity HS 40-67
December 16, 2017 Standing Rock Community High School @ Crazy Horse Rapid City Civic Center 73-42
December 16, 2017 Center-Stanton HS @ New Salem-Almont High School New Salem/Almont HS 19-55
December 16, 2017 Minot High School @ Bismarck Century High School Bismarck Century High School 50-79
December 16, 2017 Enderlin High School @ Lisbon High School Lisbon High School 57-46
December 18, 2017 Stanley High School @ Divide County High School Divide County High School 17-47
December 18, 2017 Warwick High School @ Larimore High School Larimore High School 35-53
December 18, 2017 Enderlin High School @ Hankinson High School Hankinson High School 58-70
December 18, 2017 Eureka-Bowdle @ South Border Mustangs Ashley High School 40-32
December 18, 2017 Strasburg/Zeeland @ Flasher Bismarck State College 55-45
December 18, 2017 Carrington High School @ Dakota Prairie High School McVille 82-58
December 18, 2017 Griggs County Central High School @ Midkota Glenfield 53-67
December 18, 2017 Midway/Minto @ Cavalier High School Cavalier High School 71-54
December 18, 2017 North Border @ Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich Langdon Area High School 42-68
December 18, 2017 Williston Trinity Christian High School @ Ray High School Ray High School 46-80
December 18, 2017 Sargent Central High School @ Oak Grove High School Oak Grove 30-81
December 18, 2017 East Grand Forks Sacred Heart @ Thompson High School Thompson High School 59-81
December 18, 2017 Lisbon High School @ Richland High School Richland High School 33-67
December 18, 2017 Turtle Lake-Mercer/McClusky @ Max High School Max Gym 58-39
December 18, 2017 Northern Cass High School @ Milnor/North Sargent Milnor High School 48-73
December 18, 2017 Wyndmere/Lidgerwood @ Oakes High School Oakes High School 68-55
December 18, 2017 Maple Valley High School @ Kindred High School Kindred High School 57-49
December 18, 2017 Drayton/Valley-Edinburg @ Park River/Fordville-Lankin Park River High School 18-54
December 19, 2017 Standing Rock Community High School @ Solen High School Solen High School 39-71
December 19, 2017 Killdeer High School @ Center-Stanton HS Center-Stanton High School 63-24
December 19, 2017 Four Winds/Minnewaukan @ Dunseith High School Dunseith High School 61-90
December 19, 2017 St. John High School @ Cavalier High School Cavalier High School 78-47
December 19, 2017 New Salem-Almont High School @ Heart River Belfield High School 41-46
December 19, 2017 Nedrose High School @ Warwick High School Warwick High School 41-50
December 19, 2017 Surrey High School @ TGU Titans TGU Towner HS 62-53
December 19, 2017 Kidder County High School @ Barnes County North High School Barnes County North 64-51
December 19, 2017 Grafton Spoilers @ Warren-Alvarado-Oslo Warren-Alvarado-Oslo 69-43
December 19, 2017 Tioga High School @ Stanley High School Stanley High School 58-94

Showing 201-250 out of 1600