Girls' Basketball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
January 27, 2018 Oak Grove High School @ Fergus Falls Hillcrest Fergus Falls Hillcrest 4:00pm
January 27, 2018 Grant County HS @ Underwood High School Underwood High School 4:00pm
January 27, 2018 Center-Stanton HS @ Garrison High School Garrison High School 5:30pm
January 27, 2018 Shanley High School @ Valley City High School Valley City High School 5:45pm
January 27, 2018 Ellendale High School @ Lisbon High School Lisbon High School 6:00pm
January 27, 2018 Kidder County High School @ Harvey/Wells County Harvey High School 6:00pm
January 27, 2018 Stanley High School @ Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood High School Sherwood 7:00pm
January 27, 2018 Minot/Ryan @ Velva High School Velva High School 7:00pm
January 27, 2018 Westhope/Newburg @ Tioga High School Our Redeemer's HS 7:00pm
January 27, 2018 Divide County High School @ Powers Lake High School Powers Lake High School 7:00pm
January 29, 2018 Solen High School @ Bismarck Legacy Sophomores A Bismarck Legacy High School 3:00pm
January 29, 2018 Watford City @ Dickinson Dickinson High School 5:45pm
January 29, 2018 Rolla High School @ St. John High School St. John High School 7:00pm
January 29, 2018 Heart River @ Hettinger/Scranton Scranton High School 7:00pm
January 29, 2018 Mott-Regent HS @ Beach High School Beach High School 7:00pm
January 29, 2018 Harvey/Wells County @ Carrington High School Carrington High School 7:00pm
January 29, 2018 Lewis & Clark High School - Berthold @ Westhope/Newburg Newburg High School 7:00pm
January 29, 2018 New Rockford-Sheyenne High School @ Midkota Glenfield 7:00pm
January 29, 2018 Velva High School @ Nedrose High School Nedrose 7:15pm
January 29, 2018 Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood High School @ Bottineau High School Bottineau High School 7:15pm
January 29, 2018 Larimore High School @ Grafton Spoilers Grafton High School 7:30pm
January 29, 2018 May-Port CG HS @ Finley-Sharon/Hope Page Page School 7:30pm
January 29, 2018 South Prairie High School @ Garrison High School Garrison High School 7:30pm
January 29, 2018 North Star @ Park River/Fordville-Lankin Park River High School 7:30pm
January 30, 2018 New Salem-Almont High School @ Flasher Flasher High School 4:30pm
January 30, 2018 Medina-Pingree/Buchanan @ Kidder County High School Steele High School 4:30pm
January 30, 2018 Standing Rock Community High School @ Grant County HS Grant County HS 5:30pm
January 30, 2018 Underwood High School @ Center-Stanton HS Center-Stanton High School 5:30pm
January 30, 2018 Fargo Davies High School @ Fargo North High School Fargo North High School 5:45pm
January 30, 2018 South Border Mustangs @ Strasburg/Zeeland Strasburg High School 6:00pm
January 30, 2018 Stanley High School @ Trenton High School Trenton High School 7:00pm
January 30, 2018 Enderlin High School @ Kindred High School Kindred High School 7:00pm
January 30, 2018 Bowbells/Burke Central @ Divide County High School Burke Central High School 7:00pm
January 30, 2018 Devils Lake Firebirds @ Fargo South High School Fargo South High School 7:30pm
January 30, 2018 Northern Cass High School @ Oak Grove High School Oak Grove 7:30pm
January 30, 2018 Grand Forks Red River @ West Fargo High School West Fargo High School 7:30pm
January 30, 2018 Lisbon High School @ Tri-State: Fairmount-Campbell-Tintah-Rosholt Rosholt HS 7:30pm
January 30, 2018 Hankinson High School @ Milnor/North Sargent North Sargent High School 7:30pm
January 30, 2018 Maple Valley High School @ Richland High School Richland High School 7:30pm
January 30, 2018 Linton/HMB Lions @ Herreid/Selby Herreid 8:00pm
February 1, 2018 Bismarck Century Sophomores @ Solen High School Solen High School 5:30pm
February 1, 2018 Bismarck Legacy High School @ Dickinson Dickinson High School 5:45pm
February 1, 2018 TGU Titans @ Dunseith High School Dunseith High School 5:45pm
February 1, 2018 Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich @ Larimore High School Larimore High School 6:00pm
February 1, 2018 Bowman County High School @ Heart River Belfield High School 6:00pm
February 1, 2018 Milnor/North Sargent @ Ellendale High School Ellendale High School 6:00pm
February 1, 2018 Stanley High School @ Parshall High School Parshall High School 7:00pm
February 1, 2018 Hettinger/Scranton @ Beach High School Beach High School 7:00pm
February 1, 2018 Westhope/Newburg @ Rolette/Wolford Comets Rolette High School 7:00pm
February 1, 2018 Lewis & Clark High School - Berthold @ Garrison High School Berthold 7:15pm

Showing 551-600 out of 735