Boys' Basketball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
January 20, 2018 North Shore/Plaza @ Bowbells/Burke Central Bowbells High School 5:00pm
January 20, 2018 Strasburg/Zeeland @ Sully Buttes Mobridge 6:00pm
January 20, 2018 Bismarck St. Mary's @ Bismarck Legacy High School Bismarck Civic Center 6:30pm
January 20, 2018 Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier @ Wyndmere/Lidgerwood Wyndmere High School 7:00pm
January 20, 2018 Williston Trinity Christian High School @ Watford City Rough Rider Center - Watford City 7:30pm
January 20, 2018 Bismarck High School @ Bismarck Century High School Bismarck Event Center 8:15pm
January 22, 2018 Bishop Ryan High School @ Dunseith High School Dunseith High School 4:15pm
January 22, 2018 Heart River @ Harding County Harding County High School 6:00pm
January 22, 2018 Barnes County North High School @ Carrington High School Carrington High School 6:00pm
January 22, 2018 Glenburn High School @ Max High School Minot Auditorium 6:30pm
January 22, 2018 Griggs County Central High School @ Drayton/Valley-Edinburg Crystal 7:00pm
January 22, 2018 New Town High School @ Killdeer High School Killdeer High School 7:00pm
January 22, 2018 Oak Grove High School @ Richland High School Richland High School 7:30pm
January 22, 2018 Larimore High School @ Thompson High School Thompson High School 7:30pm
January 22, 2018 Kindred High School @ Central Cass High School Central Cass High School 7:30pm
January 22, 2018 May-Port CG HS @ Grafton Spoilers Grafton High School 7:30pm
January 22, 2018 Strasburg/Zeeland @ Oakes High School Oakes High School 7:30pm
January 22, 2018 Divide County High School @ Minot High School Magic City Campus 7:30pm
January 22, 2018 Milnor/North Sargent @ Tri-State: Fairmount-Campbell-Tintah-Rosholt Rosholt HS 7:30pm
January 22, 2018 Maple Valley High School @ LaMoure-Litchville/Marion LaMoure High School 7:30pm
January 22, 2018 Northern Cass High School @ Sargent Central High School Forman Gymnasium 7:45pm
January 23, 2018 Solen High School @ New Salem-Almont High School New Salem/Almont HS 4:30pm
January 23, 2018 Warwick High School @ Dakota Prairie High School McVille 4:30pm
January 23, 2018 Grant County HS @ Flasher Flasher High School 5:00pm
January 23, 2018 South Border Mustangs @ Barnes County North High School Barnes County North 6:00pm
January 23, 2018 Underwood High School @ Killdeer High School Killdeer High School 6:30pm
January 23, 2018 Mott-Regent HS @ Hazen High School Hazen High School 7:00pm
January 23, 2018 New England High School @ Hettinger/Scranton Scranton High School 7:00pm
January 23, 2018 Center-Stanton HS @ Turtle Lake-Mercer/McClusky Center-Stanton High School 7:00pm
January 23, 2018 Lakota High School @ Benson County Leeds High School 7:00pm
January 23, 2018 Bottineau High School @ Rugby High School Rugby High School 7:00pm
January 23, 2018 Des Lacs-Burlington HS @ Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood High School MLS Mohall/Sherwood 7:00pm
January 23, 2018 New Town High School @ Trenton High School Trenton High School 7:00pm
January 23, 2018 Drake/Anamoose Raiders @ Westhope/Newburg Westhope High School 7:15pm
January 23, 2018 Rolla High School @ North Star North Star HS 7:15pm
January 23, 2018 Kenmare High School @ Ray High School Ray High School 7:15pm
January 23, 2018 Glenburn High School @ South Prairie High School South Prairie High School 7:15pm
January 23, 2018 Bowbells/Burke Central @ Powers Lake High School Powers Lake High School 7:15pm
January 23, 2018 Bishop Ryan High School @ Our Redeemer's HS Our Redeemer's HS 7:15pm
January 23, 2018 Surrey High School @ Lewis & Clark High School - Berthold Lewis & Clark--Berthold 7:15pm
January 23, 2018 West Fargo High School @ Fargo South High School Fargo South High School 7:30pm
January 23, 2018 Devils Lake Firebirds @ Fargo Davies High School Davies High School 7:30pm
January 23, 2018 Bismarck High School @ Dickinson Dickinson High School 7:30pm
January 23, 2018 Wahpeton High School @ Grand Forks Central Grand Forks Central 7:30pm
January 23, 2018 Bismarck Century High School @ Mandan High School Mandan High School 7:30pm
January 23, 2018 West Fargo Sheyenne High School @ Fargo North High School Fargo North High School 7:30pm
January 23, 2018 Bowman County High School @ Glen Ullin/Hebron Hebron High School 7:30pm
January 23, 2018 Harvey/Wells County @ New Rockford-Sheyenne High School New Rockford High School 7:30pm
January 23, 2018 Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier @ Linton/HMB Lions Linton High School 7:45pm
January 23, 2018 Minot High School @ Williston High School Williston High School 7:45pm

Showing 651-700 out of 1193