Girls' Basketball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
November 26, 2018 Rolla High School @ North Border North Border-Walhalla 7:00pm
November 26, 2018 Standing Rock Community High School @ Turtle Lake-Mercer/McClusky Turtle Lake-Mercer Gym 7:00pm
November 26, 2018 Benson County @ Rugby High School Rugby High School 7:15pm
November 27, 2018 Rolette/Wolford Comets @ New Rockford-Sheyenne High School New Rockford High School 4:30pm
November 27, 2018 Grant County HS @ Wilton-Wing Wilton High School 5:00pm
November 27, 2018 St. John High School @ Warwick High School Warwick High School 5:30pm
November 27, 2018 Nedrose High School @ Turtle Lake-Mercer/McClusky Turtle Lake-Mercer HS 5:30pm
November 27, 2018 Our Redeemer's High School @ Westhope/Newburg Westhope High School 5:45pm
November 27, 2018 Garrison High School @ Surrey High School Surrey High School 5:45pm
November 27, 2018 Lewis & Clark High School - Berthold @ TGU Titans TGU Towner HS 5:45pm
November 27, 2018 Hatton/Northwood @ Larimore High School Larimore High School 6:00pm
November 27, 2018 Washburn High School @ Kidder County High School Steele High School 6:00pm
November 27, 2018 Barnes County North High School @ Maple Valley High School Tower City 6:00pm
November 27, 2018 Ellendale High School @ Napoleon/G-S Imperials Napoleon High School 6:00pm
November 27, 2018 Carrington High School @ Velva High School Velva High School 7:00pm
November 27, 2018 Kindred High School @ Hillsboro/Central Valley Hillsboro Event Center 7:00pm
November 27, 2018 Killdeer @ Stanley High School Stanley High School 7:00pm
November 27, 2018 Midway/Minto @ North Border North Border School-Pembina 7:00pm
November 27, 2018 Lakota High School @ North Star Cando School 7:00pm
November 27, 2018 Kenmare High School @ Glenburn High School Glenburn High School 7:00pm
November 27, 2018 New Town High School @ Ray High School Ray High School 7:15pm
November 27, 2018 Garrison High School @ Surrey High School Surrey High School 7:15pm
November 27, 2018 South Prairie High School @ Bowbells/Burke Central Bowbells High School 7:15pm
November 27, 2018 Underwood High School @ New Salem-Almont New Salem/Almont HS 7:30pm
November 27, 2018 Linton/HMB Lions @ Strasburg/Zeeland Strasburg High School 7:30pm
November 27, 2018 Midkota @ Finley-Sharon/Hope Page Page School 7:30pm
November 27, 2018 Tri-State: Fairmount-Campbell-Tintah-Rosholt @ Wheaten Wheaton 7:30pm
November 29, 2018 CNDC Tournament Rugby High School 3:00pm
November 29, 2018 Drake-Anamoose High School @ Rugby High School Rugby High School 3:00pm
November 29, 2018 Our Redeemer's High School @ Rolette/Wolford Comets Rolette High School 4:30pm
November 29, 2018 Glenburn High School @ New Rockford-Sheyenne High School Rugby High School 4:30pm
November 29, 2018 Lewis & Clark North Shore-Plaza @ Surrey High School Surrey High School 5:45pm
November 29, 2018 Nedrose High School @ Bowbells/Burke Central Bowbells High School 5:45pm
November 29, 2018 Barnes County North High School @ Kidder County High School Steele High School 6:00pm
November 29, 2018 Rolla High School @ Harvey/Wells County Rugby High School 6:00pm
November 29, 2018 Lake Region Invitational Devils Lake High School 7:00pm
November 29, 2018 Lewis & Clark North Shore-Plaza @ Surrey High School Surrey High School 7:15pm
November 29, 2018 Grafton Spoilers @ EGF Sacred Heart EGF Sacred Heart 7:30pm
November 29, 2018 Hankinson High School @ Breckenridge HS Breckenridge High School 7:30pm
November 29, 2018 TGU Titans @ St. John High School Rugby High School 7:30pm
November 30, 2018 Westhope/Newburg @ South Prairie High School Minot Auditorium 12:00pm
November 30, 2018 Stanley High School @ Bottineau High School Minot Auditorium 3:00pm
November 30, 2018 Hettinger/Scranton @ Napoleon/G-S Imperials Linton High School 4:30pm
November 30, 2018 Dickinson Trinity High School @ Thompson High School Minot Auditorium 4:45pm
November 30, 2018 Warwick High School @ Max High School Turtle Lake-Mercer HS 5:30pm
November 30, 2018 Mandaree High School @ Solen High School Solen High School 5:30pm
November 30, 2018 Grant County HS @ New England High School New England High School 5:30pm
November 30, 2018 Beach High School @ Strasburg/Zeeland Linton Shootout 6:00pm
November 30, 2018 Ellendale High School @ South Border Mustangs Ashley High School 6:00pm
November 30, 2018 Oakes High School @ Maple Valley High School Maple Valley HS 6:00pm

Showing 1-50 out of 843