Girls' Basketball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
December 14, 2018 Bowman County High School @ New England High School New England High School 7:00pm
December 14, 2018 Mott-Regent High School @ Faith Faith 7:00pm
December 14, 2018 Finley-Sharon/Hope Page @ Thompson High School Thompson High School 7:30pm
December 14, 2018 North Border @ Park River/Fordville-Lankin Park River High School 7:30pm
December 14, 2018 Grand Forks Central High School @ Fargo Davies High School Fargo Davies 7:30pm
December 14, 2018 Valley City High School @ West Fargo High School West Fargo High School 7:30pm
December 14, 2018 Devils Lake Firebirds @ Grand Forks Red River Grand Forks Red River 7:30pm
December 15, 2018 Hillsboro/Central Valley @ Northern Cass High School Northern Cass High School 12:00pm
December 15, 2018 Lakota High School @ Rolette/Wolford Comets Rolette High School 1:00pm
December 15, 2018 Stanley High School @ Des Lacs-Burlington HS Burlington School 1:30pm
December 15, 2018 Bismarck High School @ Watford City Rough Rider Center - Watford City 1:30pm
December 15, 2018 Ray High School @ Powers Lake High School Powers Lake High School 3:00pm
December 15, 2018 Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich @ Bottineau High School Bottineau High School 3:00pm
December 15, 2018 Valley City High School @ Fargo South High School Fargo South High School 3:15pm
December 15, 2018 New Town High School @ Beach High School Beach High School 4:00pm
December 15, 2018 Bismarck Century High School @ Williston High School Williston High School 4:00pm
December 15, 2018 Trenton High School @ White Shield High School White Shield High School 4:00pm
December 15, 2018 Hettinger/Scranton @ Lemmon Lemmon SD 5:00pm
December 15, 2018 Grafton Spoilers @ Central Cass High School Central Cass High School 6:00pm
December 15, 2018 North Border @ Finley-Sharon/Hope Page Page School 7:00pm
December 15, 2018 South Border Mustangs @ Mobridge Mobridge HS 7:00pm
December 17, 2018 Four Winds/Minnewaukan @ Dunseith High School Dunseith High School 5:00pm
December 17, 2018 Westhope/Newburg @ Nedrose High School Nedrose 5:45pm
December 17, 2018 Drayton/Valley-Edinburg @ Park River/Fordville-Lankin Park River High School 6:00pm
December 17, 2018 White Shield High School @ Mandaree High School Mandaree High School 6:00pm
December 17, 2018 Rolette/Wolford Comets @ Drake-Anamoose High School Drake High School 7:00pm
December 17, 2018 Bowbells/Burke Central @ Stanley High School Stanley High School 7:00pm
December 17, 2018 Lewis & Clark North Shore-Plaza @ Glenburn High School Glenburn High School 7:00pm
December 18, 2018 Bismarck St. Mary's @ Bismarck Legacy High School Bismarck Event Center 3:00pm
December 18, 2018 Bismarck High School @ Bismarck Century High School Bismarck Event Center 4:45pm
December 18, 2018 Hazen High School @ Dickinson Trinity High School Dickinson Trinity HS 5:00pm
December 18, 2018 Stanley High School @ Tioga High School Tioga High School 5:30pm
December 18, 2018 Glen Ullin/Hebron @ Grant County HS Grant County HS 5:30pm
December 18, 2018 Williston High School @ Dickinson Dickinson High School 5:45pm
December 18, 2018 Underwood High School @ Washburn High School Washburn High School 6:00pm
December 18, 2018 Solen High School @ Standing Rock Community High School Standing Rock HS 6:00pm
December 18, 2018 Trenton High School @ Powers Lake High School Powers Lake High School 6:00pm
December 18, 2018 Northern Cass High School @ Maple Valley High School Maple Valley HS 6:00pm
December 18, 2018 Rolla High School @ Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich Langdon Area High School 6:00pm
December 18, 2018 Hazen High School @ Dickinson Trinity High School Dickinson Trinity HS 6:30pm
December 18, 2018 New Town High School @ Mandaree High School Mandaree High School 7:00pm
December 18, 2018 New Rockford-Sheyenne High School @ Dakota Prairie High School McVille 7:00pm
December 18, 2018 Hatton/Northwood @ North Border North Border School-Pembina 7:00pm
December 18, 2018 Ray High School @ Lewis & Clark High School - Berthold Berthold 7:15pm
December 18, 2018 Oak Grove High School @ Central Cass High School Central Cass 7:30pm
December 18, 2018 Hillsboro/Central Valley @ Thompson High School Thompson High School 7:30pm
December 18, 2018 Shiloh Christian High School @ Linton/HMB Lions Hazelton-Moffit-Braddock HS 7:30pm
December 18, 2018 Carrington High School @ Medina-Pingree/Buchanan Pingree-Buchanan HS 7:30pm
December 18, 2018 Grand Forks Central High School @ Fargo South High School Fargo South High School 7:30pm
December 18, 2018 Wahpeton High School @ West Fargo Sheyenne High School WF Sheyenne High School 7:30pm

Showing 201-250 out of 816