Girls' Basketball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
December 19, 2017 Medina-Pingree/Buchanan @ Carrington High School Carrington High School 7:00pm
December 19, 2017 Killdeer High School @ Center-Stanton HS Center-Stanton High School 7:00pm
December 19, 2017 Parshall High School @ Divide County High School Divide County High School 7:00pm
December 19, 2017 Berthold/North Shore @ Ray High School Ray High School 7:15pm
December 19, 2017 Central Cass High School @ Oak Grove High School Oak Grove 7:30pm
December 19, 2017 Dickinson Trinity High School @ Hazen High School Hazen High School 7:30pm
December 19, 2017 Thompson High School @ North Star Cando School 7:30pm
December 19, 2017 Wahpeton High School @ West Fargo High School West Fargo High School 7:30pm
December 19, 2017 Grand Forks Red River @ Fargo Davies High School Fargo Davies 7:30pm
December 19, 2017 Grafton Spoilers @ Warren-Alvarado-Oslo Warren-Alvarado-Oslo 7:30pm
December 19, 2017 Harvey/Wells County @ Velva High School Velva High School 7:30pm
December 19, 2017 LaMoure-Litchville/Marion @ Lisbon High School Lisbon High School 7:30pm
December 19, 2017 Hankinson High School @ Wilmot High School (SD) Wilmot 7:30pm
December 19, 2017 Grand Forks Central @ Fargo North High School Fargo North High School 7:30pm
December 19, 2017 Breckenridge HS @ Richland High School Richland High School 7:30pm
December 21, 2017 Mandaree High School @ Dunseith High School Dunseith High School 4:30pm
December 21, 2017 Harvey/Wells County @ TGU Titans TGU Towner HS 4:30pm
December 21, 2017 Devils Lake Firebirds @ Minot High School Minot High School 5:45pm
December 21, 2017 Drayton/Valley-Edinburg @ Larimore High School Larimore High School 6:00pm
December 21, 2017 May-Port CG HS @ Hillsboro/Central Valley Hillsboro Event Center 6:00pm
December 21, 2017 Ellendale High School @ Kidder County High School Kidder County 6:00pm
December 21, 2017 Midway/Minto @ Grafton Spoilers Grafton High School 6:00pm
December 21, 2017 Lisbon High School @ Hankinson High School Hankinson High School 6:00pm
December 21, 2017 Max High School @ Lewis & Clark North Shore-Plaza Plaza School 6:00pm
December 21, 2017 Barnes County North High School @ South Border Mustangs Ashley High School 6:00pm
December 21, 2017 Beulah High School @ Heart River Belfield High School 6:30pm
December 21, 2017 Carrington High School @ Four Winds/Minnewaukan Four Winds High School 7:00pm
December 21, 2017 Hettinger/Scranton @ Harding County Harding County High School 7:00pm
December 21, 2017 Sargent Central High School @ Enderlin High School Enderlin High School 7:00pm
December 21, 2017 North Star @ Rolla High School Rolla High School 7:00pm
December 21, 2017 Flasher @ Underwood High School Underwood High School 7:30pm
December 21, 2017 Valley City High School @ West Fargo High School West Fargo High School 7:30pm
December 21, 2017 Kenmare High School @ Bottineau High School Bottineau High School 7:30pm
December 21, 2017 Richland High School @ Central Cass High School Central Cass High School 7:30pm
December 22, 2017 Center-Stanton HS @ Richardton-Taylor High School Richardton - Taylor High School 4:30pm
December 22, 2017 Fargo South High School @ Fargo North High School Fargo North High School 5:45pm
December 22, 2017 Dunseith High School @ Rolette/Wolford Comets Rolette High School 5:45pm
December 22, 2017 Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood High School @ Rugby Rugby 5:45pm
December 22, 2017 Mott-Regent HS @ New Salem-Almont High School New Salem/Almont HS 6:00pm
December 22, 2017 Shanley High School @ West Fargo Sheyenne High School WF Sheyenne High School 7:30pm
December 22, 2017 Fargo Davies High School @ Grand Forks Central Grand Forks Central 7:30pm
December 28, 2017 Thompson High School @ Four Winds/Minnewaukan Hillsboro Event Center 1:30pm
December 28, 2017 Solen High School @ Bismarck High Sophmores Bismarck High School 2:00pm
December 28, 2017 North Star @ Kenmare High School Minot Auditorium 2:00pm
December 28, 2017 Richland High School @ Larimore High School Central Valley High School 3:00pm
December 28, 2017 Stanley High School @ Our Redeemer's HS Minot Auditorium 6:00pm
December 28, 2017 New Salem-Almont High School @ Glen Ullin/Hebron Glen Ullin High School 6:00pm
December 28, 2017 New Rockford-Sheyenne High School @ Hillsboro/Central Valley Central Valley High School 6:00pm
December 28, 2017 Grafton Spoilers @ Kindred High School Hillsboro Event Center 6:00pm
December 28, 2017 Gillette Energy Classic Campbell County High School, Gillette 7:00pm

Showing 201-250 out of 735