Girls' Basketball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
December 8, 2018 Shiloh Christian High School @ Dickinson Trinity High School Dickinson Trinity HS 10:00am
December 8, 2018 Shiloh Christian High School @ Dickinson Trinity High School Dickinson Trinity HS 1:00pm
December 8, 2018 TGU Titans @ Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood High School MLS Mohall/Sherwood 1:30pm
December 8, 2018 Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich @ Thompson High School Thompson High School 3:00pm
December 8, 2018 New Town High School @ Dunseith High School Dunseith High School 4:00pm
December 8, 2018 Valley City High School @ Lisbon High School Lisbon High School 4:00pm
December 8, 2018 St. John High School @ Bottineau High School Bottineau High School 5:00pm
December 8, 2018 Bishop Ryan High School @ Westhope/Newburg Westhope High School 5:45pm
December 10, 2018 Wilton-Wing @ Dickinson Trinity High School Dickinson Trinity HS 4:00pm
December 10, 2018 Wilton-Wing @ Dickinson Trinity High School Dickinson Trinity HS 5:30pm
December 10, 2018 Dakota Adventist Academy @ Mandaree High School Mandaree High School 6:30pm
December 10, 2018 Dunseith High School @ Bottineau High School Bottineau High School 7:30pm
December 11, 2018 Larimore High School @ Warwick High School Warwick High School 4:00pm
December 11, 2018 Four Winds/Minnewaukan @ North Star Starkweather High School 4:30pm
December 11, 2018 Hettinger/Scranton @ Grant County HS Grant County HS 5:30pm
December 11, 2018 Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood High School @ Westhope/Newburg Westhope High School 5:45pm
December 11, 2018 Drake-Anamoose High School @ Surrey High School Surrey High School 5:45pm
December 11, 2018 Watford City @ Dickinson Dickinson High School 5:45pm
December 11, 2018 Our Redeemer's High School @ TGU Titans TGU Towner HS 5:45pm
December 11, 2018 Kidder County High School @ Napoleon/G-S Imperials Napoleon High School 6:00pm
December 11, 2018 Solen High School @ Bismarck Century High School Bismarck Century High School 6:00pm
December 11, 2018 Beulah High School @ Beach High School Beach High School 6:30pm
December 11, 2018 Oakes High School @ Linton/HMB Lions Linton High School 7:00pm
December 11, 2018 North Border @ Drayton/Valley-Edinburg Crystal 7:00pm
December 11, 2018 Drake-Anamoose High School @ Surrey High School Surrey High School 7:15pm
December 11, 2018 Lisbon High School @ Oak Grove High School Oak Grove 7:30pm
December 11, 2018 Shiloh Christian High School @ Underwood High School Underwood High School 7:30pm
December 11, 2018 Thompson High School @ Northern Cass High School Northern Cass High School 7:30pm
December 11, 2018 Cavalier High School @ Park River/Fordville-Lankin Park River High School 7:30pm
December 11, 2018 New Rockford-Sheyenne High School @ Carrington High School Carrington High School 7:30pm
December 11, 2018 Fargo North High School @ Grand Forks Central High School Grand Forks Central 7:30pm
December 11, 2018 West Fargo Sheyenne High School @ Valley City High School Valley City Hi-Liner Activity Center 7:30pm
December 11, 2018 Grafton Spoilers @ Finley-Sharon/Hope Page Finley-Sharon HS 7:30pm
December 11, 2018 Bismarck High School @ Mandan High School Mandan 7:30pm
December 11, 2018 Devils Lake Firebirds @ Shanley High School Shanley High School 7:30pm
December 13, 2018 Rolette/Wolford Comets @ St. John High School St. John High School 4:30pm
December 13, 2018 TGU Titans @ Surrey High School Surrey High School 5:45pm
December 13, 2018 Grant County HS @ Mott-Regent High School Mott Armory 7:00pm
December 13, 2018 Lakota High School @ Rolla High School Rolla CC 7:00pm
December 13, 2018 TGU Titans @ Surrey High School Surrey High School 7:15pm
December 13, 2018 Des Lacs-Burlington HS @ Bottineau High School Bottineau High School 7:15pm
December 13, 2018 Tri-State: Fairmount-Campbell-Tintah-Rosholt @ Oak Grove High School Oak Grove 7:30pm
December 13, 2018 Hazen High School @ Underwood High School Underwood High School 7:30pm
December 13, 2018 Linton/HMB Lions @ Napoleon/G-S Imperials Napoleon High School 7:30pm
December 13, 2018 Carrington High School @ Midkota Carrington High School 7:30pm
December 13, 2018 Sargent Central High School @ Hankinson High School Hankinson High School 7:30pm
December 14, 2018 Beach High School @ Lemmon SD Lemmon High School 4:00pm
December 14, 2018 Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier @ Kidder County High School Steele High School 4:30pm
December 14, 2018 West Fargo Sheyenne High School @ Shanley High School Shanley High School 5:45pm
December 14, 2018 Mandaree High School @ Williston High School Williston 5:45pm

Showing 101-150 out of 656