Girls' Basketball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
December 5, 2017 North Star @ New Rockford-Sheyenne High School New Rockford-Sheyenne High School 7:00pm
December 5, 2017 Max High School @ Drake/Anamoose Raiders Drake High School 7:15pm
December 5, 2017 West Fargo Sheyenne High School @ Fargo South High School West Fargo Sheyenne High School 7:30pm
December 5, 2017 Hawley @ Oak Grove High School Oak Grove 7:30pm
December 5, 2017 Northern Cass High School @ Thompson High School Thompson High School 7:30pm
December 5, 2017 Drayton/Valley-Edinburg @ Hillsboro/Central Valley Hillsboro Event Center 7:30pm
December 5, 2017 Linton/HMB Lions @ Washburn High School Washburn High School 7:30pm
December 5, 2017 Grand Forks Central @ West Fargo High School West Fargo High School 7:30pm
December 5, 2017 Fargo Davies High School @ Moorhead Moorhead High School 7:30pm
December 5, 2017 Hankinson High School @ Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley 7:30pm
December 5, 2017 Fargo North High School @ Devils Lake Firebirds Devils Lake High School 7:30pm
December 5, 2017 Wheaton-Herman-Norcross @ Richland High School Richland High School 7:30pm
December 5, 2017 Tioga High School @ Divide County High School Tioga High School 7:30pm
December 5, 2017 Minot High School @ Bismarck St. Mary's Bismarck St. Mary's 7:30pm
December 5, 2017 Wyndmere/Lidgerwood @ Oakes High School Oakes High School 7:30pm
December 5, 2017 Park River/Fordville-Lankin @ May-Port CG HS May-Port CG HS 7:30pm
December 7, 2017 Stutsman County Jamestown Civic Center 3:00pm
December 7, 2017 Stutsman County Tournaments Jamestown Civic Center 3:00pm
December 7, 2017 Solen High School @ Mandaree High School Mandaree High School 5:00pm
December 7, 2017 Westhope/Newburg @ St. John High School St. John High School 5:30pm
December 7, 2017 Glenburn High School @ TGU Titans TGU Towner HS 5:45pm
December 7, 2017 South Prairie High School @ Drake/Anamoose Raiders Drake High School 5:45pm
December 7, 2017 Hazen High School @ Wilton-Wing Wilton High School 5:45pm
December 7, 2017 Larimore High School @ Cavalier High School Cavalier High School 6:00pm
December 7, 2017 Lakota High School @ Midway/Minto Midway High School 7:00pm
December 7, 2017 Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood High School @ Max High School Max High School 7:15pm
December 7, 2017 Thompson High School @ Hatton/Northwood Hatton 7:30pm
December 8, 2017 Fargo North High School @ West Fargo Sheyenne High School WF Sheyenne High School 5:45pm
December 8, 2017 Valley City High School @ Grand Forks Red River Grand Forks Red River 5:45pm
December 8, 2017 Grand Forks Central @ Wahpeton High School Wahpeton High School 5:45pm
December 8, 2017 Solen High School @ Wakpala Wakpala High School 6:00pm
December 8, 2017 Bismarck High School @ Bismarck St. Mary's Bismarck St. Mary's 6:00pm
December 8, 2017 Cavalier High School @ North Border Walhalla H. S 6:00pm
December 8, 2017 Wibaux High School @ Beach High School Beach High School 7:00pm
December 8, 2017 Northern Freeze @ Drayton/Valley-Edinburg Drayton High School 7:00pm
December 8, 2017 May-Port CG HS @ Midway/Minto Midway High School 7:00pm
December 8, 2017 Harvey/Wells County @ North Star North Star HS 7:15pm
December 8, 2017 West Fargo High School @ Fargo South High School Fargo South High School 7:30pm
December 8, 2017 Hatton/Northwood @ Oak Grove High School Oak Grove 7:30pm
December 8, 2017 Hillsboro/Central Valley @ Grafton Spoilers Grafton High School 7:30pm
December 8, 2017 Devils Lake Firebirds @ Fargo Davies High School Fargo Davies 7:30pm
December 8, 2017 Sisseton @ Lisbon High School Lisbon High School 7:30pm
December 8, 2017 Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich @ Park River/Fordville-Lankin Park River High School 7:30pm
December 9, 2017 Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood High School @ TGU Titans TGU Towner HS 1:30pm
December 9, 2017 Benson County @ Drake/Anamoose Raiders Drake High School 2:00pm
December 9, 2017 Dickinson Trinity High School @ Shiloh Christian High School Shiloh Christian HS 3:00pm
December 9, 2017 Thompson High School @ Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich Langdon Area High School 3:00pm
December 9, 2017 Bottineau High School @ St. John High School St. John High School 5:00pm
December 9, 2017 Washburn High School @ Standing Rock Community High School Standing Rock HS 6:00pm
December 9, 2017 Bishop Ryan High School @ Westhope/Newburg Westhope High School 7:00pm

Showing 101-150 out of 913